2018-19 AUS Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Thu. November 1 Acadia 85 Saint Mary's 89 Final
Fri. November 2 UNB 101 StFX 95 Final
Sat. November 3 Memorial 82 UPEI 94 Final
  UNB 92 StFX 99 Final - OT
  Acadia 81 Saint Mary's 94 Final
  Cape Breton 65 Dalhousie 85 Final
Sun. November 4 Memorial 65 UPEI 77 Final
  Cape Breton 76 Dalhousie 89 Final
Fri. November 9 Dalhousie 59 UNB 72 Final
  UPEI 71 Acadia 69 Final
Sat. November 10 Dalhousie 79 UNB 92 Final
  StFX 93 Cape Breton 87 Final
  UPEI 81 Acadia 92 Final
Sun. November 11 Saint Mary's 86 Memorial 78 Final
Wed. November 14 StFX 76 Dalhousie 90 Final
Fri. November 16 UNB 82 Cape Breton 95 Final
  Saint Mary's 83 UPEI 68 Final
Sat. November 17 UNB 84 Cape Breton 83 Final
  Dalhousie 89 StFX 70 Final
  Acadia 76 Memorial 88 Final
  Saint Mary's 84 UPEI 47 Final
Sun. November 18 Acadia 59 Memorial 74 Final
Fri. November 23 Saint Mary's 73 Dalhousie 68 Final - OT
  (4-point game) at Scotiabank Centre
Sat. November 24 UPEI 64 UNB 90 Final
  (4-point game)
  Memorial 77 Cape Breton 81 Final
  (4-point game)
  StFX 89 Acadia 75 Final
  (4-point game)
Sun. November 25 Memorial 77 Cape Breton 81 Final
  (4-point game)
 
January
Fri. January 4 StFX 64 Saint Mary's 84 Final
  (4-point game)
Sat. January 5 UNB 91 Memorial 84 Final
  (4-point game)
  Dalhousie 69 Acadia 75 Final
  (4-point game)
  Cape Breton 90 UPEI 70 Final
  (4-point game)
Sun. January 6 UNB 77 Memorial 87 Final
  (4-point game)
Wed. January 9 Dalhousie 69 StFX 66 Final
Fri. January 11 Cape Breton 70 UNB 83 Final
  StFX 72 Dalhousie 78 Final
  UPEI 74 Saint Mary's 92 Final
Sat. January 12 Cape Breton 91 UNB 80 Final
  Memorial 54 Acadia 66 Final
  UPEI 60 Saint Mary's 100 Final
Sun. January 13 Memorial 69 Acadia 79 Final
Tue. January 15 Dalhousie 63 Saint Mary's 69 Final
  (4-point game)
Wed. January 16 Cape Breton 118 StFX 110 Final - 2OT
Fri. January 18 UNB 79 Acadia 64 Final
  (4-point game)
  StFX 78 UPEI 74 Final
  (4-point game)
Sat. January 19 UNB 71 Saint Mary's 85 Final
  (4-point game)
Sun. January 20 Saint Mary's 72 Memorial 63 Final
  Acadia 56 Cape Breton 82 Final
  (4-point game)
  Dalhousie 67 UPEI 70 Final
  (4-point game)
Thu. January 24 Saint Mary's 103 Acadia 93 Final
Fri. January 25 StFX 60 UNB 80 Final
Sat. January 26 UPEI 69 Memorial 88 Final
  Dalhousie 93 Cape Breton 84 Final
  Saint Mary's 96 Acadia 70 Final
  StFX 71 UNB 92 Final
Sun. January 27 UPEI 70 Memorial 88 Final
  Dalhousie 77 Cape Breton 68 Final
 
February
Sat. February 2 Acadia 75 Dalhousie 79 Final
  (4-point game)
  Memorial 82 StFX 79 Final
  (4-point game)
  Saint Mary's 91 Cape Breton 83 Final
  (4-point game)
  UNB 79 UPEI 65 Final
  (4-point game)
Sun. February 3 Memorial 81 StFX 88 Final
  (4-point game)
Wed. February 6 Acadia 72 StFX 75 Final
  (4-point game)
Fri. February 8 Cape Breton 77 Saint Mary's 90 Final
  (4-point game)
Sat. February 9 Cape Breton 80 Acadia 83 Final - OT
  (4-point game)
  Saint Mary's 78 StFX 71 Final
  (4-point game)
Sun. February 10 UPEI 61 Dalhousie 98 Final
  (4-point game)
Thu. February 14 StFX 73 Cape Breton 78 Final
Fri. February 15 UNB   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
Sat. February 16 Memorial   Saint Mary's   8:00 PM AST
  Cape Breton   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  UNB   Dalhousie   8:00 PM AST
  Acadia   UPEI   8:00 PM AST
Sun. February 17 Memorial   Saint Mary's   3:00 PM AST
Fri. February 22 Dalhousie   Memorial   8:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
  Saint Mary's   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UPEI   Cape Breton   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
Sat. February 23 Dalhousie   Memorial   2:00 PM NST
  (4-point game)
  Acadia   UNB   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)
  UPEI   StFX   8:00 PM AST
  (4-point game)

View: Mobile | Desktop