Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Thu. February 16 at StFX * % Final L, 6-1
  AUS Quarter-Final Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
Sat. February 18 at Moncton * % Final L, 5-4
  AUS Quarter-Final Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
  at Dalhousie * % Final W, 7-1
  AUS Quarter-Final Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
Sun. February 19 at UPEI * % Final W, 1-0
  AUS Quarter-Final Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
Thu. February 23 at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 3-2
  AUS Semifinal Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
Fri. February 24 at St. Thomas * % Final W, 6-2
  AUS Semifinal Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
Sat. February 25 at Moncton * % Final L, 2-1
  AUS Semifinal Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
Sun. February 26 at StFX * % Final W, 2-0
  AUS Semifinal Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
Mon. February 27 at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 2-1
  AUS Semifinal Game 3 (Best 2-of-3)
Tue. February 28 at St. Thomas * % Final W, 5-3
  AUS Semifinal Game 3* (Best 2-of-3) *if necessary
 
March
Fri. March 3 at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 3-2
  AUS Final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
Sun. March 5 at StFX * % Final L, 2-1
  AUS Final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
Tue. March 7 at Saint Mary's * % Final - 3OT L, 3-2
  AUS Final - Game 3 (Best 2-of-3)
 
September
Sat. September 16 at UPEI # Final L, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 17 at Moncton # Final L, 8-0
  (Pre-season)
Wed. September 20 at Saint Mary's # Final W, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
  at UPEI # Final W, 3-1
  (Pre-season)
Fri. September 22 at Saint Mary's # Final W, 2-0
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 23 at StFX # Final - OT W, 3-2
  (Pre-season) at AUX Arena
  at Moncton # Final L, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 24 at UPEI # Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
Thu. September 28 at Saint Mary's # Final L, 2-0
  (Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
  vs. Guelph # @ Clinton, ON Final W, 4-3
  (Pre-season)
Fri. September 29 at Saint Mary's # Final L, 5-2
  (Pre-season)
  at St. Thomas # Final W, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
  at Dalhousie # Final W, 5-2
  (Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
  at Waterloo # Final L, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 30 at St. Thomas # Final W, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
  at Toronto # Final W, 5-4
  (Pre-season)
  vs. UPEI # @ Halifax, NS Final - OT W, 4-3
  (Pre-season)
 
October
Sun. October 1 at Saint Mary's # Final L, 3-1
  (Pre-season)
  at Moncton # Final Shootout - Home L, 4-3
  (Pre-season)
  at Dalhousie # Final L, 6-2
  (Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
Wed. October 4 at Dalhousie # Final W, 2-0
  (Pre-season) at Civic Arena
Fri. October 13 at Moncton * Final L, 2-1
  at StFX * Final L, 5-2
Sat. October 14 at StFX * Final L, 3-2
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 5-4
  Civic Arena
  at UPEI * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. October 15 at Moncton * Final W, 2-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-1
Fri. October 20 at Moncton * Final L, 4-3
  at St. Thomas * Final W, 4-0
Sat. October 21 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 7-4
  at UPEI * Final W, 6-2
Sun. October 22 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-3
Wed. October 25 at Dalhousie * Final W, 3-2
  Halifax Forum
Fri. October 27 at Dalhousie * Final - OT L, 3-2
  Halifax Forum
Sat. October 28 at UPEI * Final L, 7-2
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 5-2
  at StFX * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. October 29 at St. Thomas * Final L, 6-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-0
 
November
Fri. November 3 at Saint Mary's * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at UPEI * Final W, 2-0
  at Moncton * Final L, 2-1
Sat. November 4 at Mount Allison * Final Shootout - Away W, 2-1
Sun. November 5 at Moncton * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-2
  at StFX * Final - OT L, 3-2
Fri. November 10 at Dalhousie * Final - OT L, 2-1
  Halifax Forum
  at Mount Allison * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. November 11 at UPEI * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 2-1
  at StFX * Final - OT W, 4-3
Sun. November 12 at Moncton * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-2
Wed. November 15 at UPEI * Final W, 3-1
Fri. November 17 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-1
Sat. November 18 at St. Thomas * Final L, 6-1
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 4-2
  Civic Arena
Sun. November 19 at StFX * Final L, 4-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-2
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 3-0
  Halifax Forum
Wed. November 22 at StFX * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount Allison * Final L, 2-1
Fri. November 24 at St. Thomas * Final - OT W, 5-4
Sat. November 25 at StFX * Final L, 4-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 4-1
  at UPEI * Final L, 3-2
Sun. November 26 at St. Thomas * Final - OT L, 3-2
 
December
Sat. December 30 vs. Saint Mary's # @ Bridgewater, NS Final L, 3-1
  (Exhibition)
 
January
Tue. January 2 at Moncton # Final W, 3-1
  (Exhibition)
Fri. January 5 at Mount Allison * Final W, 6-0
  at Moncton * Final W, 6-2
Sat. January 6 at UPEI * Final W, 5-3
  at Moncton * Final L, 4-2
  at Mount Allison * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. January 7 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-1
Wed. January 10 at UPEI * Final - OT W, 3-2
Fri. January 12 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
Sat. January 13 at Dalhousie * Final L, 6-2
  Civic Arena
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 2-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 5-2
Sun. January 14 at Dalhousie * Final W, 2-0
  Halifax Forum
Fri. January 19 at StFX * Final L, 2-0
  at Moncton * Final L, 2-0
Sat. January 20 at UPEI * Final W, 4-0
  at Montague Wellness Centre
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 4-3
  Halifax Forum
Sun. January 21 at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-0
  at StFX * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 1-0
  Halifax Forum
Fri. January 26 at St. Thomas * Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. January 27 at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-2
  at St. Thomas * Final W, 3-0
  at Moncton * Final L, 3-1
Sun. January 28 at Mount Allison * Final W, 1-0
Wed. January 31 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 4-2
 
February
Fri. February 2 at UPEI * Final Shootout - Home L, 2-1
Sat. February 3 at Dalhousie * Final W, 2-0
  Civic Arena
  at StFX * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at UPEI * Final L, 4-1
Sun. February 4 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-0
Fri. February 9 at StFX * Final L, 6-2
  at Moncton * Final L, 4-3
Sat. February 10 at Saint Mary's * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 3-1
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 5-2
  Halifax Forum
Tue. February 13 at Dalhousie * % Final L, 7-2
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
  at St. Thomas * % Final L, 3-1
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Fri. February 16 at Moncton * % Final L, 4-1
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
  at UPEI * % Final W, 8-1
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Sun. February 18 at Dalhousie * % Final W, 3-1
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 3 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Wed. February 21 at StFX * % Final L, 4-0
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
  at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 4-3
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 Series)
Sat. February 24 at St. Thomas * % Final W, 2-1
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
  at Moncton * % Final - OT W, 2-1
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
 
March
Fri. March 2 at StFX * % Final W, 4-2
  AUS Final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Sun. March 4 at Saint Mary's * % Final - OT W, 2-1
  AUS Final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Tue. March 6 at StFX * % Final W, 1-0
  AUS Final- Game 3 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Thu. March 15 at Saint Mary's * % Final W, 3-2
  Quarter-Final #1
Fri. March 16 at Concordia * % Final L, 8-1
  Quarter-Final #4
Sat. March 17 at Saint Mary's * % Final W, 2-1
  Consolation Semi #1
  at StFX * % Final - OT L, 4-3
  Consolation Semi #2
Sun. March 18 at StFX * % Final W, 7-1
  Consolation Final
 
September
Fri. September 14 at Moncton # Final W, 3-0
  (Pre-season)
  at St. Thomas # Final W, 4-2
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 15 at St. Thomas # Final W, 2-0
  at Rimouski CEGEP # Final Shootout - Away L, 2-1
  Exhibition Game
Sun. September 16 at Rimouski CEGEP # Final W, 3-2
  Exhibition Game
  at Saint Mary's # Final L, 2-1
  (Pre-season) at Truro, N.S.
Thu. September 20 at Dalhousie # Final W, 6-1
  Exhibition
Fri. September 21 at StFX # Final - OT L, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
  at Moncton # Final L, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
  at UPEI # Final L, 4-1
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 22 at UPEI # Final W, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
  at StFX # Final L, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 23 at Mount Allison # Final L, 4-2
  (Pre-season)
Fri. September 28 at Saint Mary's # Final L, 2-1
  (Pre-season) Civic Arena
  at UPEI # Final L, 4-0
  (Pre-season)
  at Ottawa # Final L, 3-1
  at Univ. of Maine # Final L, 7-0
  Exhibition Game
Sat. September 29 vs. Mount Allison # @ Amherst, N.S. Final - OT W, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
  at Univ. of New Hampshire # Final - OT T, 0-0
  Exhibition Game
  at UPEI # Final W, 4-1
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 30 at Montreal # 2:20 PM ADT
  at StFX # Final L, 5-1
  (Pre-Season)
  at Mount Allison # Final L, 2-0
  (Pre-season)
 
October
Wed. October 3 vs. Saint Mary's # @ Civic Final L, 4-0
  Exhibition
Wed. October 10 at Dalhousie * Final - OT W, 3-2
Fri. October 12 at StFX * Final Shootout - Away W, 4-3
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 2-0
  at UPEI * Final W, 4-0
Sat. October 13 at Moncton * Final W, 5-2
  at UNB * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. October 14 at UNB * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at UPEI * Final L, 6-3
Thu. October 18 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
Fri. October 19 at UPEI * Final L, 5-1
  at StFX * Final L, 6-0
Sat. October 20 at St. Thomas * Final L, 5-2
  at Moncton * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-2
Sun. October 21 at St. Thomas * Final W, 3-2
  at Moncton * Final W, 4-0
Fri. October 26 at Moncton * Final L, 1-0
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 1-0
Sat. October 27 at UPEI * Final W, 3-0
  at StFX * Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 2-0
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 5-1
Sun. October 28 at UNB * Final L, 3-1
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 2-0
Wed. October 31 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 4-1
 
November
Fri. November 2 at Moncton * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 4-2
  at UNB * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. November 3 at St. Thomas * Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-3
  at Moncton * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. November 4 at UNB * Final L, 3-1
  at StFX * Final L, 5-0
Wed. November 7 at Dalhousie * Final - OT W, 4-3
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 2-1
  at UPEI * Final Shootout - Home L, 3-2
Fri. November 9 at StFX * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. November 10 at UNB * Final W, 5-2
  at Saint Mary's * Final W, 4-3
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-2
Sun. November 11 at StFX * Final W, 2-1
Thu. November 15 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 2-1
Fri. November 16 at St. Thomas * Final L, 7-4
  at UNB * Final L, 2-1
Sat. November 17 at UNB * Final L, 5-0
  at Saint Mary's * Final W, 2-1
Sun. November 18 at StFX * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 4-2
Wed. November 21 at StFX * Final L, 7-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 7-2
Fri. November 23 at Dalhousie * Final W, 2-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 5-0
Sat. November 24 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 2-1
Sun. November 25 at UPEI * Final W, 6-0
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 5-1
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-1
Wed. November 28 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-1
  at Moncton * Final L, 4-2
  at UNB * Final W, 2-1
Fri. November 30 at St. Thomas * Final Shootout - Home L, 2-1
  at UPEI * Final L, 2-1
 
December
Sat. December 1 at UPEI * Final W, 3-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 1-0
Fri. December 28 vs. Concordia # @ Montreal, QC Final L, 4-1
  (Exhibition) - Concordia Tournament
Sat. December 29 vs. Syracuse # @ Montreal, QC Final L, 7-0
  (Exhibition) - Concordia Tournament
Sun. December 30 vs. Nipissing # @ Montreal, QC Final W, 1-0
  (Exhibition) - Concordia Tournament
 
January
Wed. January 2 at Dalhousie * Final W, 3-1
  at UPEI # Final W, 3-2
  (Exhibition)
  at Moncton # Final L, 1-0
  (Exhibition)
Fri. January 4 at Moncton * Final L, 5-2
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 2-1
  at StFX * Final L, 2-0
Sat. January 5 at UPEI * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 3-1
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 4-3
Sun. January 6 at StFX * Final W, 4-0
  at UPEI * Final W, 2-0
Wed. January 9 at St. Thomas * Final W, 3-1
Thu. January 10 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-0
Fri. January 11 at Moncton * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 4-1
Sat. January 12 at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 2-0
Sun. January 13 at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-2
Wed. January 16 at Dalhousie * Final W, 5-2
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-2
Fri. January 18 at Moncton * Final L, 5-3
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-1
Sat. January 19 at UPEI * Final W, 2-0
  at Saint Mary's * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at StFX * Final L, 3-1
Sun. January 20 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-2
Fri. January 25 at St. Thomas * Final L, 6-3
  at Mount Allison * Final L, 4-2
  at UPEI * Final W, 2-1
Sat. January 26 at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-1
  at UNB * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 2-1
Sun. January 27 at Dalhousie * Final L, 3-2
  at UNB * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. January 30 at UPEI * Final L, 4-0
  at UNB * Final W, 1-0
  at StFX * Final W, 4-2
 
February
Fri. February 1 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-2
  at Dalhousie * Final L, 1-0
Sat. February 2 at UNB * Final L, 2-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 5-2
  at StFX * Final W, 2-0
Sun. February 3 at St. Thomas * Final L, 2-1
Wed. February 6 at Moncton * Final L, 4-1
Fri. February 8 at StFX * Final L, 4-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-0
Sat. February 9 at UNB * Final W, 3-0
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 5-2
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 2-1
Sun. February 10 at UPEI * Final W, 2-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final - OT L, 2-1
Thu. February 14 at UNB * % Final L, 3-2
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Fri. February 15 at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 2-0
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Sun. February 17 at UPEI * % Final W, 4-3
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
  at Moncton * % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Tue. February 19 at Saint Mary's * % Final L, 1-0
  AUS Quarterfinal - Game 3 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Fri. February 22 at StFX * % Final L, 3-1
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Sat. February 23 at St. Thomas * % Final L, 2-1
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Sun. February 24 at Saint Mary's * % Final W, 5-2
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series) at Civic Arena
Mon. February 25 at UNB * % Final W, 1-0
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
 
March
Sun. March 3 at St. Thomas * % Final W, 4-0
  AUS Final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Tue. March 5 at StFX * % Final W, 4-3
  AUS Final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3 series)
Thu. March 7 at St. Thomas * % Final L, 2-1
  AUS Final - Game 3* (Best 2-of-3 series) *if necessary
Thu. March 14 vs. Montreal ^ % @ Charlottetown Final L, 3-0
  Quarter final #2
Fri. March 15 vs. St. Thomas ^ % @ Charlottetown, PE Final W, 10-2
  Quarter final #4
Sat. March 16 vs. Manitoba ^ % @ Charlottetown, PE Final L, 3-1
  Consolation Semi Final #1
  vs. St. Thomas ^ % @ Charlottetown, PE Final W, 2-1
  Consolation Semi Final #2
 
September
Fri. September 13 at McGill # Final L, 4-1
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 14 at Guelph # Final L, 5-1
  (Pre-season)
  at Fredericton AAA Bantam Boys # Final L, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 15 at Bishop's # Final W, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
Wed. September 18 at Dalhousie # Final W, 5-1
  (Pre-season) at Halifax Forum
  at UPEI # Final L, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
Thu. September 19 at UNB # Final - OT W, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
Fri. September 20 at StFX # Final W, 2-0
  (Pre-Season) at KC Auxiliary Arena
  at Mount Allison # Final W, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
  at St. Thomas # Final W, 2-1
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 21 at Moncton # Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
  vs. UNB # @ Miramichi Civic Centre Final L, 6-1
  (Pre-season)
  at Saint Mary's # Final L, 6-1
  (Pre-Season) at Halifax Forum
Sun. September 22 at St. Thomas # Final W, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
Fri. September 27 at StFX # Final L, 7-2
  (Pre-Season) at KC Auxiliary Arena
  at Maine # Final L, 4-2
  (Pre-season)
  at Moncton # Final L, 2-0
  (Pre-season)
  at UPEI # Final L, 2-0
  (Pre-season)
  at Concordia # Final L, 5-0
  (Pre-season)
Sat. September 28 at Montreal # Final L, 6-1
  (Pre-season)
  at UPEI # Final L, 4-2
  (Pre-season)
  at Mount Allison # Final W, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
  at Dalhousie # Final L, 5-1
  at Providence # Final L, 1-0
  (Pre-season)
Sun. September 29 at Mount Allison # Final Shootout - Away W, 3-2
  (Pre-season)
 
October
Wed. October 2 at Dalhousie * Final W, 4-3
Fri. October 4 at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-0
  at Moncton * Final L, 1-0
  at UNB * Final W, 2-0
Sat. October 5 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Thomas * Final W, 3-0
  at UPEI * Final L, 6-0
Sun. October 6 at StFX * Final L, 4-1
  at Antigonish Arena
Wed. October 9 at UNB * Final L, 4-3
Fri. October 11 at St. Thomas * Final W, 2-0
  at Mount Allison * Final W, 4-1
  at UPEI * Final L, 4-0
Sat. October 12 at Mount Allison * Final W, 3-0
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 4-1
  at UNB * Final L, 4-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 2-0
Wed. October 16 at Dalhousie * Final L, 2-0
Thu. October 17 at Moncton * Final W, 4-1
Fri. October 18 at Dalhousie * Final L, 4-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  at StFX * Final W, 4-3
Sat. October 19 at Saint Mary's * Final W, 3-0
  at StFX * Final W, 2-1
Sun. October 20 at Mount Allison * Final W, 1-0
Wed. October 23 at UNB * Final W, 2-1
Fri. October 25 at Moncton * Final W, 1-0
  at UPEI * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount Allison * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. October 26 at Moncton * Final W, 4-0
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 3-1
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 6-0
Sun. October 27 at UNB * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. October 30 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Fri. November 1 at UNB * Final L, 7-2
  at StFX * Final L, 2-1
Sat. November 2 at UPEI * Final L, 4-1
  at Moncton * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. November 3 at UPEI * Final L, 5-0
  at StFX * Final L, 2-0
  at Saint Mary's * Final L, 1-0
Fri. November 8 at Dalhousie * Final W, 5-2
Sat. November 9 at St. Thomas * Final W, 2-1
  at Mount Allison * Final L, 3-1
  at UPEI * Final L, 1-0
  at StFX * Final W, 2-0
Sun. November 10 at Moncton * Final W, 4-2
  at St. Thomas * Final L, 3-1
  at UPEI * Final - OT W, 4-3
Wed. November 13 at Mount Allison * Final W, 5-2
  at Dalhousie * Final W, 3-0
Fri. November 15 at Dalhousie * Final W, 4-1
  at Moncton * Final W, 2-1
Sat. November 16 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 4-0
  at Moncton * Final L, 4-2
  at StFX * Final L, 2-1
Sun. November 17 at UPEI * Final L, 4-0
Wed. November 20 at Saint Mary's * Final L, 6-1
Fri. November 22 at St. Thomas * Final W, 3-1
  at StFX * Final L, 3-0